Readspeaker Menü

Mitarbeiter

Leiter

Joachim Denzler
Joachim Denzler

Prof. Dr.-Ing.

Raum 1220

Tel.: (+49) 3641 9 46420


Sekretariat

Cornelia Müsse
Cornelia Müsse

Raum 3242

Tel.: (+49) 3641 9 46301

Fax.: (+49) 3641 9 46302


Wissenschaftliche Mitarbeiter

Wolfgang Ortmann
Wolfgang Ortmann

Dr.-Ing.

Raum 1218

Tel.: (+49) 3641 9 46410

Yanira Guanche Garcia
Yanira Guanche Garcia

PhD

Raum 1221

Tel.: (+49) 3641 9 46428

Maha Shadaydeh
Maha Shadaydeh

PhD

Raum 1221

Tel.: (+49) 3641 9 46427

Ali M. Al-Raziqi
Ali M. Al-Raziqi

M. Sc.

Raum 1223

Tel.: (+49) 3641 9 46426

Björn Barz
Björn Barz

M. Sc.

Raum 1212

Tel.: (+49) 3641 9 46416

Clemens-Alexander Brust
Clemens-Alexander Brust

M. Sc.

Raum 1221

Tel.: (+49) 3641 9 46425

Tanusree Chaudhuri
Tanusree Chaudhuri

M. Sc.

Raum 1219

Tel.: (+49) 3641 9 46423

Jhonatan Contreras
Jhonatan Contreras

M. Sc.

Raum 1219

Tel.: (+49) 3641 9 46423

Christoph Käding
Christoph Käding

M. Sc.

Raum 1221

Tel.: (+49) 3641 9 46425

Dimitri Korsch
Dimitri Korsch

M. Sc.

Raum 1212

Tel.: (+49) 3641 9 46414

Luise Modersohn
Luise Modersohn

M. Sc.

Raum 1211

Tel.: (+49) 3641 9 46424

Oliver Mothes
Oliver Mothes

M. Sc.

Raum 1211

Tel.: (+49) 3641 9 46424

Sayan Mukhopadhaya
Sayan Mukhopadhaya

M. Sc.

Raum 1223

Tel.: (+49) 3641 9 46426

Felix Schneider
Christian Reimers

M. Sc.

Raum 1219

Tel.: (+49) 3641 9 46423

Felix Schneider
Felix Schneider

M. Sc.

Raum 1212

Tel.: (+49) 3641 9 46414

Sven Sickert
Sven Sickert

Dipl.-Inf.

Raum 1211

Tel.: (+49) 3641 9 46424

Marcel Simon
Marcel Simon

M. Sc.

Raum 1221

Tel.:  (+49) 3641 9 46425

Martin Thümmel
Martin Thümmel

M. Sc.

Raum 1211

Tel.: (+49) 3641 9 46424

Violeta Teodora Trifunov
Violeta Teodora Trifunov

M. Sc.

Raum 1212

Tel.: (+49) 3641 9 46416

Externe Wissenschaftliche Mitarbeiter

Jonas Jäger
Jonas Jäger

M. Eng.

externer Mitarbeiter

Tel.: (+49) 661 9640 5756

Nils Gählert
Nils Gählert

M. Sc.

externer Mitarbeiter

Tel.: (+49) 7031 4389 417

Studenten

Anastasia Aftakhova
Anastasia Aftakhova

B.Sc.

Projektarbeit

Betreuer: Björn Barz

Marie Arlt
Marie Arlt


Projektarbeit

Betreuer: Clemens-Alexander Brust, Sven Sickert

Robert Frank
Robert Frank

B.Sc.

Masterarbeit

Betreuer: Yanira Guanche Garcia

Matthias Körschens
Matthias Körschens

B.Sc.

Masterarbeit

Betreuer: Clemens-Alexander Brust

Lea Müller
Lea Müller

B.Sc.

wiss. Hilfskraft

Betreuer: Martin Thümmel

Matthias Reuse
Matthias Reuse

B.Sc.

Projektarbeit

Betreuer: Christoph Käding, Sven Sickert

Christoph Theiß
Christoph Theiß

B.Sc.

Masterarbeit

Betreuer: Clemens-Alexander Brust


Ausgründungen

DartAlec 01.06.2017 - bis 31.05.2018
Konrad Heppner, Carolin Schneider, Benjamin Christ
Telefon (+49) 3641 9 30867
Kahlaische Straße 1, Raum 201


BlackSheep 01.08.2017-31.07.2018
Lars Winterfeld, Dr. Stefan Brechtken, Jan Franke
Telefon
(+49) 3641 9 30850
Kahlaische Straße 1, Raum 202

>>>Liste ehemaliger Mitarbeiter<<<

>>>Liste ehemaliger Studenten<<<